10-Day Antelope Canyon, Grand Canyon West Rim, Las Vegas, Bryce, San Francisco Line A/B, Montreal/Yosemite from Los Angeles

LA10-3240
  • Earn Points
  • Apply Points
  • Buy 2 Get 1 Free
From $531.9  $591 
Standard Price/Person
incl. Tax
10% OFF Offer Ends: 2018-12-19
Included Services
  • Airport Pickup
Departure Date Available from 2016-09-20 to 2019-06-30
Pick a Date
Room Arrangement
Room1 Adult 2 Child 0
Change
Options Click to Select
Show All
  • Departure: Los Angeles
  • Leave: Las Vegas / Los Angeles
  • Duration: 10 Day(s)
Estimate & Book

Dates & Prices

Highlights

  • The first of the seven great natural wonders of the world-Grand Canyon
  • Deep tour of the world's ten best photography sites-Antelope Canyon, Horseshoe Bend
  • A colorful Las Vegas night scene, singing and dancing performance
  • Have a chance to stay at Bryce log cabin, Enjoy a bonfire and steak meal
  • Choose 1 of Los Angeles theme item

Itinerary
  • Details
  • Brief

Day Itinerary Attractions Note
Day 1 Los Angles Airport Pick Up Los Angeles
  • Please provide flight information three days before, no free shuttle service is guaranteed for all temporary or delayed flights.
Day 2 Please Choose 1 of the 10 Options below Disneyland / Los Angeles / Universal Studios / Desert Hills Premium Outlets / San Diego / SeaWorld San Diego / Battleship USS Iowa / Legoland California / Bradbury Building / Sunset Boulevard
Day 3 Los Angeles→17-Mile Drive→San Francisco 17 Mile Drive / Monterey Peninsula / Los Angeles / San Francisco
Day 4 UC Berkeley→Golden Gate Bridge→Fisherman's Wharf University of California Berkeley / The Golden Gate Bridge / San Francisco / Lombard Street / Fishermans Wharf / Palace of Fine Arts
Day 5 Yosemite→Los Angeles Yosemite National Park / Yosemite Waterfall / El Capitan / Half Dome
  • in the winter, in case of ice and snow, the road is icy road, such as bad weather conditions, in order to ensure the safety of your journey, we reserve the right to temporarily replace the day trip: will not go to Yosemite, instead of A line trip
Day 6 Los Angeles→Las Vegas→St George Mojave Desert
Day 7 Lake Powell→Antelope Canyon→Horseshoe Bend→Glen Canyon Dam→Bryce Lake Powell / Antelope Canyon / Horseshoe Bend / Glen Canyon National Recreation Area
Day 8 Bryce Canyon National Park→Zion National Park→Las Vegas Bryce Canyon National Park / Zion National Park
Day 9 West Rim Grand Canyon→Las Vegas Grand Canyon National Park / Grand Canyon Skywalk / Grand Canyon West Rim / Hoover Dam / Mead Lake
Day 10 Las Vegas→Ethel M Chocolate Factory/Botanical Cactus Gardens→Outlets Center→Los Angeles Ethel M Chocolate Factory / Cactus Gardens
  • If the group has a date that cannot be separated from Las Vegas, it will be written in - Notice - Please read carefully!
  • If you wish to end your tour in Las Vegas, please schedule your departure flight after 2:00p.m
  • D1
  • D2
  • D3
  • D4
  • D5
  • D6
  • D7
  • D8
  • D9
  • D10

D1
Day 1 Los Angles Airport Pick Up

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Los Angeles
  • Accommodation

    LA Hotel or similar

  • Description

    Los Angeles airport (LAX) free pick-up from 08:30 - 22:30, please wait at those location according to your flight:
    Terminal 1: the 1st baggage claim area convenience store next to the Hudson News;
    Terminal 2: the 2nd baggage claim;
    Terminal 3: A number of the baggage claim area;
    Terminal 4: Starbucks Coffee (Starbucks);
    Terminal 5: 3rd baggage claim;
    Terminal 6: Information Desk and ATM machines (Information and ATM);
    Terminal 7/8: 1 baggage claim.

    International flights: Please waiting towards left convenience 7-11 store at international Terminal B

    Free pick-up time (buses depart): (08:30 - 22:30 every one hour intervals)
    08:30 / 09:30 / 10:30 / 11:30 / 12:30 / 13:30 / 14:30 / 15:30 / 16:30 / 17:30 / 18:30 / 19:30 / 20: 30 / 21:30 / 22:30

  • Things to Know
    • Please provide flight information three days before, no free shuttle service is guaranteed for all temporary or delayed flights.

D2
Day 2 Please Choose 1 of the 10 Options below

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Disneyland
    Los Angeles
    Universal Studios
    Desert Hills Premium Outlets
    San Diego
    SeaWorld San Diego
    Battleship USS Iowa
    Legoland California
    Bradbury Building
    Sunset Boulevard
  • Accommodation

    Holiday Inn Suites El Monte or similar

  • Description

    According to your schedule, you can chose one of the followings:
    1.San Diego City Tour (220 Kilometers, Approx. 2.5 hours)
    2.Los Angeles City Tour (110 Kilometers, Approx. 2 hours)
    3.Palm Spring Outlet Center (280 Kilometers, Approx. 2.5 hours)
    4.Universal Studios Hollywood (120 Kilometers, Approx. 1.5 hours)
    5.Disneyland (25 Kilometers, Approx. 25 minutes)
    6.San Diego Sea World (220 Kilometers, Approx. 2.5 hours)
    7.The Pacific Ocean Aquarium, whale watching, the battleship Iowa Tour
    8. Legoland One Day Tour
    9.Disney's California Adventure Park
    10.Los Angeles's Hot Attractions

D3
Day 3 Los Angeles→17-Mile Drive→San Francisco

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    17 Mile Drive
    Monterey Peninsula
    Los Angeles
    San Francisco
  • Accommodation

    Oakland Airport Executive Hotel, Crowne Plaza Union City, Holiday Inn San Jose, Courtyard Marriott Fremont or similar

  • Description

    We depart from Los Angeles this morning and travel to the picturesque Monterey Peninsula. Gentle sea breezes, meandering coast, surging waves, bizarre rocks, adorable seals and sea lions rest on the beach. Here we stop at a world first-class golf course and resort to sightsee the amazing ocean view and multimillion-dollar mansions. Then we enjoy the scenery of the 17 Miles, which is truly breathtaking. You may also explore the newly opened Pebble Beach Visitor Center and. We arrive in Bay Area (Greater San Francisco) in the evening and stay overnight.

D4
Day 4 UC Berkeley→Golden Gate Bridge→Fisherman's Wharf

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    University of California Berkeley
    The Golden Gate Bridge
    San Francisco
    Lombard Street
    Fishermans Wharf
    Palace of Fine Arts
  • Accommodation

    Clarion Inn Modesto or similar

  • Description

    We visit the campus of Stanford in the morning. It covers 35 square kilometers, the second largest and the most beautiful campus in America. Alumni of Stanford have founded some of the largest high-tech companies: Google, Yahoo, Cisco, and Hewlett Packard. (change to visit UC Berkeley since 2/20/2018,We visit the campus of UC Berkeley in the morning. Faculty, alumni and staffs of Berkeley have won 72 Nobel Prizes. From the nostalgic campus, Golden Gate Bridge and Golden Gate Straight can both be seen! )

    Drive to San Francisco afterwards, home to over 50 rolling hills and surrounded by water on 3 sides. We explore the landmark of SF, the Golden Gate Bridge, the delicious seafood and a Sightseeing Boat Tour (optional) departs from Fisherman’s Wharf. Visit the only building remaining from 1915 world’s exposition, “the Palace of Fine Arts”, and the famous Lombard Street. The romantic and compacted Victorian Houses and fresh sea breeze lure millions of visitors every year! Stay Overnight in Central California, Modesto.

D5
Day 5 Yosemite→Los Angeles

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Yosemite National Park
    Yosemite Waterfall
    El Capitan
    Half Dome
  • Accommodation

    Vanllee Resort and Suites Covina or similar

  • Description

    Depart from the hotel this morning, the Sierra Nevada Mountains stretch beyond, it’s where our destination sets today, the Yosemite National Park. Towering granite rocks, magnificent waterfalls and tranquil valley, making Yosemite a fairyland from every angle you look. Giant trees, mountains and sparkling streams and lakes, glaciers-carved canyons, call Yosemite home. El Capitan - world’s largest granite monolith, tallest waterfall in North America “Yosemite Falls”, Half Dome, and Bridal Veil Waterfall… wonders come one after another! Take a walk in the woods and the fresh forest air smells like champagne! After lunch, we travel across Central Valley of California, where over half of the fruits, nuts, and vegetables grown in country are produced very year. In the evening we return to Los Angeles, and finish our pleasant 3-day San Francisco-Yosemite-17-Mile Drive tour.

  • Things to Know
    • in the winter, in case of ice and snow, the road is icy road, such as bad weather conditions, in order to ensure the safety of your journey, we reserve the right to temporarily replace the day trip: will not go to Yosemite, instead of A line trip

D6
Day 6 Los Angeles→Las Vegas→St George

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Mojave Desert
  • Accommodation

    Red Lion Hotel & Conference Center St. George or similar

  • Description

    Depart from Los Angeles in the morning, travel across San Bernardino National Forest and enter Mojave Desert. Enjoy the unique landscape decorated by Joshua Trees. We make a brief stop in Las Vegas in the afternoon and stay overnight in St. George Utah. (Passengers that join the tour from Las Vegas, please meet our tour guide by Starbucks located on 2nd floor of Skyrise Tower of Circus Circus Hotel Casino)

D7
Day 7 Lake Powell→Antelope Canyon→Horseshoe Bend→Glen Canyon Dam→Bryce

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Lake Powell
    Antelope Canyon
    Horseshoe Bend
    Glen Canyon National Recreation Area
  • Accommodation

    Bryce View Lodge or Similar

  • Description

    Enjoy a scenic ride on the Colorado Plateau this morning towards Lake Powell National Recreation Area, take a boat tour (own expense) on America's second largest man-made lake - Lake Powell, surrounded by 96 side canyons!

    Antelope Canyon (own expense) is one of the top ten sites in the world for photography! It consists upper and lower canyons; the upper canyon is the Navajo word for "water through the rocks" and lower canyon means "arch-shaped spiral rock." In here, visitors are always amazed by this wavy canyon rock formation, Mother Nature’s Masterpiece.

    Drive to Horseshoe Bend next - one of the top ten sites in America for photography by National Geographic! Standing by the edge, the view that comprises glowing green water, blue sky, and reddish rock is just breathtaking. Stay overnight in Bryce.

D8
Day 8 Bryce Canyon National Park→Zion National Park→Las Vegas

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Bryce Canyon National Park
    Zion National Park
  • Accommodation

    Circus Circus Las Vegas or Similar

  • Description

    Enjoy a scenic morning ride to Bryce Canyon National Park this morning, an Amphitheatre of pinnacles, spires, bridges and mesas preserved in the beautiful reddish-orange colored sandstone, located over 8,000 feet above sea level! First-timers are always astonished by the impressive view of Bryce.

    Dense woods, gurgling streams, pink rocks, winding paths and ritual places of Indians are the wonders make up Zion National Park. Look through the giant windows on the tunnel wall, and enjoy the panoramic view of Zion Mountains. Stay overnight in Las Vegas. You may take a night tour of Vegas on your own expense.

D9
Day 9 West Rim Grand Canyon→Las Vegas

  • Attractions
    Grand Canyon National Park
    Grand Canyon Skywalk
    Grand Canyon West Rim
    Hoover Dam
    Mead Lake
  • Accommodation

    Park MGM Las Vegas

  • Description

    We are headed to the Grand Canyon—the Most Famous of Seven World’s Natural Wonders this morning! The epic view is created by erosion and time, and brings you a life time experience and memory! Take a walk on the glass bridge – the Skywalk, or take a helicopter ride fly through the Grand Canyon!

    Drive to Las Vegas next, passing by Hoover Dam.Return to Las Vegas in the afternoon and stay overnight. You may see a show tonight in World’s Capitol for Entertainment – Las Vegas!

D10
Day 10 Las Vegas→Ethel M Chocolate Factory/Botanical Cactus Gardens→Outlets Center→Los Angeles

  • Meet Point

    Assemble at a designated place

  • Attractions
    Ethel M Chocolate Factory
    Cactus Gardens
  • Description

    In the morning, visit Ethel M Chocolate Factory and Botanical Cactus Gardens outside of The Strip. You can see chocolates being made, sample gourmet treats and meander through the maze of paths at the Botanical Cactus Gardens at no charge. Be sure to sample a piece of fresh made chocolate! After having lunch in Las Vegas, the group heads back to Los Angeles. Stop by Outlets Center for short rest before continuing to Los Angeles. Arrive in Los Angeles in the evening for a wonderful conclusion of the trip.

    You can choose the departure place at Las Vegas, and the total cost will not be changed, but you cannot take part in the itinerary of Chocolate factory and Cactus Gardens, and you will departure from hotel by yourself. Please pay attention.

  • Things to Know
    • If the group has a date that cannot be separated from Las Vegas, it will be written in - Notice - Please read carefully!
    • If you wish to end your tour in Las Vegas, please schedule your departure flight after 2:00p.m

END
The End

Options

California Theme Parks
According to your schedule, you can chose one of the followings
Universal Studios Hollywood
  • Adult

    $140
  • Child

    Same as Adult
Los Angeles City Tour
  • Adult

    $75
  • Child

    Same as Adult
Palm Spring Outlet Center
  • Adult

    $75
  • Child

    Same as Adult
San Diego Sea World
Please avoid selecting San Diego Sea World for the last day of your tour
  • Adult

    $125
  • Child

    Same as Adult
San Diego City Tour
Please avoid selecting San Diego City Tour for the last day of your tour
  • Adult

    $125
  • Child

    Same as Adult
Disneyland
  • Adult

    $140
  • Child

    Same as Adult
The Pacific Ocean Aquarium, whale watching, the battleship Iowa Tour
  • Adult

    $125
  • Child

    Same as Adult
Legoland One Day Tour
Please avoid selecting Legoland One Day Tour for the last day of your tour
  • Adult

    $125
  • Child

    Same as Adult
Disney's California Adventure Park
  • Adult

    $140
  • Child

    Same as Adult
    Departure City
    Los Angeles
      Las Vegas
      You may not choose to leave this place on some dates. Please note carefully on the drop-off point and the attentions

        Departure & Return

        Pickup Locations
        LocationTimeAddressNote
        LAX08:30-22:301 World Way, Los Angeles, CA 9004522:30-24:00 will need paid pickup,paid pickup service will charge $88(1-5 person)
        Dropoff Locations
        LocationTimeAddress
        LAXFree drop-off. Please schedule your departure flight after 9:30p.m for U.S domestic flights or after 10:30p.m for International flights
        If you do not need drop-off service, you can choose the following dismiss points, please note in advance and our travel agencies will try to arrange for you, if not, please understand.Los Angeles China Town, El Monte,Monterey Park,Rosemead,Arcadia,Fullerton,Rowland Heights,Irvine,Fountain Valley
        Self-departure at Las VegasYou may not choose to leave this place on some dates. Please note carefully on the drop-off point and the attentionsNo Drop-off, please book the flights after 14:00

        Includes & Excludes

        Includes
        • Transportation via air-conditioned vehicle
        • Bilingual tour guide
        • 9 Nights Hotel Accommodation
        Excludes
        • Meals
        • Any private costs (such as hotel telephone charges, laundry etc.) and personal travel and medical insurance
        • Local tour guides’ tips ($10/person per day, airport pick up tips:$4/person)
        • Monterey Bay Aquarium: Adult $50; Child (age 3-12) $30
        • Train thru the Redwoods: Adult $31; Child (age 2-12) $25
        • San Francisco Bay Cruise (60 minutes): Adult $32; Child (age 5-12) $20
        • San Francisco Advanced City Tour: $35
        • Las Vegas Night Tour: $35
        • Las Vegas Night Tour+Ferris Wheel: Adult $75; Child (age 4-12) $60
        • Ka Show by Cirque du Soleil: (Zone B )$182 (age 5 and above required) (Zone D )$129 (age 5 and above required)
        • Believe by Cirque du Soleil: $110 (age 5 and above required)
        • Fantasy Show: $70 (age 18 and above required)
        • Zumanity by Cirque du Soleil: $95 (age 18 and above required)
        • “O” by Cirque du Soleil: $238 (age 5 and above required)
        • David Copperfield Magic: (Zone B )$160 (age 5 and above required) During the holiday, the price is increase to $165 (Zone C )$125 (age 5 and above required)
        • Blue Man: $137
        • The Beatles Love: $134
        • Los Angeles Madame Tussauds Museum: Adult $27; Child (age 4-12) $20
        • Mandatory fee: 17 Mile Drive Admission+UC Berkeley+Yosemite National Park Admission+Madame Tussauds Wax Museum+Fuel Surcharge=$50/Person.( If not go to Yosemite, instead of Solvang, we can't give you a refund of mandatory fee)
        • Customers who participate in this trip should pay the west canyon entrance fee$90 (lunch included) (Child above the age of 2 years old shares the same price with adult)
        • Grand Canyon West Rim Skywalker Admission $25(Child above the age of 2 years old shares the same price with adult)
        • Grand Canyon West Rim Helicopter+Boat $233(Child above the age of 2 years old shares the same price with adult)
        • Grand Canyon West Rim Helicopter Only $175(Child above the age of 2 years old shares the same price with adult)
        • Grand Canyon West Rim Air Only $132(Child above the age of 2 years old shares the same price with adult)
        • Mandatory fee: Lower Antelope Canyon: $48/person; Child (age 8-12) $28; age 7 and below is free
        • Mandatory fee: Bryce+ Zion +Lake Powell+ Fuel surcharge: $30/person
        • Lake Powell Cruise: Adult $50; Child (age 5-10) $40

        Attention
        The above out-of-pocket project price is for reference only. Admission prices in Optional Activities section may not be up-to-date, and the price is subject to your guide.

        Attentions

        • Wednesday/Saturday departure is limited to depart from Los Angeles, Tuesday departure can choose to leave from Los Angeles or Las Vegas
        • Ticket price may change, please refer to the rates of the day of arrival
        • Adjustments may be made to attractions in accordance to weather, season, traffic
        • Each guest room comes standard with two full-sized or one queen-sized bed,each hotel room can only accommodate a maximum of 4 guests (adults or children) with no extra beds
        • Please bring valid ID with you
        • Children under 3 yrs can take this tour free without seat,Customers will need to provide us the information of his children at remark; If children require a seat ,all mandatory fee will apply to children as well
        • Need at least one adult to make a booking
        • Hotel check in time is after 15:00, all room is non-smoking room, smoke will charge $250 as penalty
        • The price may have some rise during holiday season
        • Room service is only available for orders in 15 days from the starting date and above
        • All mandatory expenses are as package expenses, including scenic spots, such as the day of travel is not operating, then arrange replacement scenic spots to visit, the cost will not change; If there are no replacement scenic spots can be changed, then the corresponding fee of spot will be refunded.
        • Please provide flight information three days before, no free shuttle service is guaranteed for all temporary or delayed flights.
        • 2018 Las Vegas exhibition and holiday additional fee: $125/room/night: 1/9, 1/10, 12/31; $55/room/night: 5/19, 5/26, 7/27, 7/28, 10/21, 10/31, 11/1, 12/30, check in on above date, customer service will contact you for additional fee.
        • For free-fare passenger(buy 2 get 1 free) and the order for special discount, can only be canceled for only one person. No-show incurs a penalty fee $100 of cancellation for 1-3 weekdays before departure; if someone no-show on the departure day that need be fined for $200
        • In the year of 2019,if you are staying in Las Vegas during the following exhibition or holiday days, you will need to add the room price difference for the night: $55/room/night: 5/25, 7/20, 7/27, 8/31, 9/13, 9/14, 11/8 $100/room/night: 2/16, 5/18, 11/7 , 12/30 $145/room/night: 1/8, 1/9 $210/room/night: 12/31
        • One free airport pickup service for each room
        • For airport pickup service: Guests must meet the tour guide at the free pickup time range, if not guests will not have the free pickup service
        • Please provide us your flights information at least 3 days prior the departure date, Any change regarding flights can't be rearranged within 3 days from the departure date
        • If your flights have any change or delay, please contact us immediately for some possible rearrangement. Local operator can't arrange paid pickup service at the arriving day
        • No free airport drop off for LAS airport
        • For tours include Grand Canyon/Antelope Canyon, customers who would not participate are required to pay extra $30/p
        • During Las Vegas convention periods(2019.01.09-10), there will be a price rise on Las Vegas hotel: $150 per night per room
        • During Las Vegas Convention and Exhibition period,Unable to upgrade Las Vegas Hotel, and no complimentary gift.
        • For tours include San Francisco sity sightseeing, customers who would not participate are required to pay extra $30/p
        • Note: Date of the following is not open to the public at Stanford, will change to go to Berkeley 4/27-4/29, 4/29, 4/27, 4/29, 6/18, 9/20, 9/24, 9/30, 10/12, 10/15, 11/10, 11/18, 11/23, 11/25, 12/25
        • The itinerary includes Getty Art Center,If the scenic spot is closed, it will be replaced by the Griffith Observatory.
        • A If the number of guest is not enough, no cable car will be arranged, each person will be refunded $7; B In case of road closures cannot reach the Yosemite, The Danish village will replace, mandatory fee will not be refunded; The change of itinerary shall be made on the same day and will not be notified in advance.

        How to Book

        STEP 1
        Reserve and Pay Online
        Immediately after submitting your reservation you will receive a Receipt of Reservation via email.
        Low Price Guarantee

        Wannar offers phenomenal rates on all activities, tours, and vacation packages. In fact, within 48 hours of booking, if you find a lower online rate for an identical booking, we’ll pay you the difference. The lower rate must be available to the general public and in the same currency as your original reservation.

        Price Protection

        Within 72 hours of booking, if you find Wannar lowers the price of the same tour you booked, we'll refund the price difference with equal value credits. Those credits can be applied in your next purchase.

        STEP 2
        Reservation Processing
        Though in most cases, Wannar confirms your reservation quickly, it may take at most 3 days to fully arrange the trip.
        Booking Confirmation

        Once confirmed, we will send you E-voucher via email. Please double check and make sure the booking information in the E-voucher is correct.


        In case the booking cannot be confirmed subject to availability of seats, Wannar will contact you to reschedule or cancel without charge. In case the tour price varies after booking, Wannar will inform the price difference and you can choose to compensate the price difference or cancel the booking.

        Related Arrangements

        If you need to arrange or book other related trips, for example arrival/departure flights, ferry, bus transportation, and etc., please do this after the current booking is fully confirmed.


        No part or full refund / compensation would be offered for reservations made before the tour is fully confirmed.

        STEP 3
        Enjoy Your Trip
        Wannar cooperates with top local tour operators and ensures the best quality of services to all travelers.
        Travel Insurance

        We recommend all our passengers to avail travel insurance to protect themselves against personal, natural, or manmade exigencies of all kind (including medical & family emergencies, accidents, flight delays, traffic delays, theft or loss of personal property & life, acts of terrorism, natural calamities etc.) that may affect you from participating in our tours or arise while on tour.

        Safety Reminder

        We do not recommend baby under two years old, people over seventy years old, pregnant woman, people in a low state of health to participate the tour. Our tour guide are not trained or licensed to work in specific scenarios and you need to independently bear risks and obligations on your own. Please take care of your personal belongings during the tour. Wannar assumes no responsibility for any loss or damages of your personal belongings.

        Print Your E-voucher

        Once E-voucher is received, please double check and ensure that the booking information is correct. You need to print out the voucher or show the E-voucher to tour guide when participating the tour.

        Emergency

        In case of any possible delays, please contact tour operator or Wannar immediately. We will cooperate with different parties to catch you up with the tour. You may need to pay the transportation expense to the next meet point. No part or full refund/compensation will be offered for unnoticed delays or no show.

        Policies

        Cancellation
        Cancellation Period Service Charge
        7 days prior to tour departure dateNon-refundable
        8 - 14 days prior to tour departure date50% of tour cost paid will be refunded
        15 - 29 days prior to tour departure date75% of tour cost paid will be refunded
        30 or more days prior to tour departure date90% of tour cost paid will be refunded
        • Cancel the entire order.
        • Reschedule tour departure date. Subject to availability of seats, modification service fee will be applicable over & above the cancellation charges. This request will not be accepted if the tour start date is less than 7 days from the date of change request being made.
        • Change to a different tour. Possible only 31 days prior to the tour departure date. Modification service fee will be applicable over & above the cancellation charges applicable.
        • Reduce the number of travelers.
        Modification
        • $25 modification service fee will apply each time you modify the order. No modification request will be accepted 7 days period before the tour departure date.
        • Acceptable modification includes changing pickup location, adding more number of travelers (subject to availability of seats), changing contact information and/or flight information.
        • Except $25 modification fee, cancellation rules apply to the price difference when the total tour cost is reduced after modification.
        • Except $25 modification fee, cancellation rules apply to the price difference when changing traveller names and/or room arrangement.

        Toll Free Number

        +1 855-739-6848

        Anytime, we are here, right for you

        Live Chat

        Guaranteed!

        • Lowest online price
        • 48 hr price protection
        • You paid what you see
        • Secure transaction

        Sign in

        Email Address
        Password Forgot password?
        Sign in
        New to Wannar? Create an account

        Sign up

        Display Name(optional)
        Email Address
        Password
        Confirm Password
        Sign up By clicking on "Sign up" above, you are agreeing to Wannar's User Agreement and Privacy Notice.
        Already Have an Account? Sign in now

        Forgot Password?

        Enter your email address below and we'll send you an email with a verification code to reset your password.

        Email Address
        Submit
        Back to sign in

        Reset Password

        Please enter your new password and verification code we just sent to your email address.

        Email Address
        New Password
        Confirm Password
        Verification Code
        Submit
        Back to sign in